Výsledková listina

Závod:
     
Kategorie:
      Zpět

# Tým Členové Výsledek Účastnický list
Mezičasy
Chvalčov Ráztoka Vlčková Hošťálková Tesák Rajnoch.
1 BehejBrno.com - Salming
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Čípa 5:37:43 Certifikát 2:15:15 3:10:36 4:05:21 5:37:43
2 X-TRAIL RychloHrad
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Svoboda 6:28:46 Certifikát 1:17:39 2:28:07 6:28:46
3 RunSport Team
(Muži do 34 let)
Zdeněk Hruška 6:33:47 Certifikát 6:33:47
4 Vlčí Důl
(Muži do 34 let)
Karel Axmann 6:43:13 Certifikát 2:30:25 6:43:13
5 Salomon/Suunto
(Muži do 34 let)
Vít Otevřel 6:50:13 Certifikát 6:50:13
6 KesBuk
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Kučera 6:59:53 Certifikát 2:34:12 6:59:53
7 Lubavt
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Lubomír Židlík 7:01:08 Certifikát 7:01:08
8 KESBUK
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Václav Utínek 7:05:44 Certifikát 2:35:36 7:05:44
9 BPR
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Štos 7:07:32 Certifikát 2:31:58 7:07:32
10 Týnec
(Muži do 34 let)
Dominik Skokan 7:08:44 Certifikát 2:46:16 7:08:44
11 Montura
(Muži do 34 let)
Vláďa Řehák 7:10:04 Certifikát 2:45:10 7:10:04
12 KESBUK - old
(Muži nad 50 let)
Vlastimil Bukovjan 7:13:08 Certifikát 2:45:42 7:13:08
13 KESBUK 2 / Montura
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Miroslav Píštěk 7:16:02 Certifikát 2:48:24 7:16:02
Tomáš Štverák 7:16:00
14 Vlčí důl - ryzí eXtrém z hor
(Muži do 34 let)
Václav Král 7:27:00 Certifikát 7:27:00
15 Borci zdar!
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Zbyněk Tkadlčík 7:30:23 Certifikát 2:50:28 7:30:23
16 Glonki INOV-8 SK
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Peter Glončák 7:32:19 Certifikát 1:27:13 7:32:19
17 HONZA
(Muži do 34 let)
Honza Čapek 7:32:51 Certifikát 2:59:01 7:32:51
18 BKB
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Czerný 7:39:41 Certifikát 7:39:41
19 DEŠ?!
(Muži do 34 let)
David Smrčka 7:40:41 Certifikát 4:33:13 7:40:41
20 KESBUK-SLEČINKY
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Josef Hubáček 7:40:57 Certifikát 2:50:57 7:40:57
Miroslav Kolařík 7:40:56
21 KESBUK
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Kučera 7:41:42 Certifikát 2:51:22 7:41:42
22 peace Vole!
(Muži do 34 let)
Patrik Konderla 7:43:25 Certifikát 2:55:22 7:43:25
23 Dobratice
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Lumír Sobek 7:43:40 Certifikát 7:43:40
24 MK Seitl Ostrava
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Ondřej Dominik 7:44:29 Certifikát 2:49:47 7:44:29
25 Zaječí bobky
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Jana Dorazilová 7:44:59 Certifikát 7:44:59
26 NVPP Team
(Muži do 34 let)
Dalimil Hota 7:46:22 Certifikát 7:46:22
27 iRun
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Erik Hübner 7:46:57 Certifikát 2:55:58 7:46:57
28 KESBUK
(Muži do 34 let)
David Nádeníček 7:47:31 Certifikát 2:57:57 7:47:31
29 ŠANTÁNEK
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Marián Stres 7:48:04 Certifikát 3:01:38 4:29:11 7:48:04
30 Ježo
(Muži nad 50 let)
Jaroslav Jursa 7:50:47 Certifikát 7:50:47
31 ZTTK
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Dušan Alman 7:50:52 Certifikát 7:50:52
32 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Michal Popieluch 7:51:05 Certifikát 7:51:05
33 samik
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Kočíb 7:51:22 Certifikát 7:51:22
34 Syrovínksý běh
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Marek Švec 7:54:14 Certifikát 5:47:52 7:54:14
35 Deny team Čeladná
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
David Kaifáš 7:54:20 Certifikát 7:54:20
36 H. Bečva
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Ivan Stopka 7:55:32 Certifikát 2:53:01 7:55:32
37 Vinaři Napajedla
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jaroslav Hrabica 7:56:41 Certifikát 2:57:28 7:56:41
38 MaFo
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Fohler 7:58:35 Certifikát 7:58:35
39 Brno
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Matoušek 7:58:58 Certifikát 7:58:58
40 Pinčová stáj Radoslava Pláteníka
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Polánka 7:59:24 Certifikát 7:59:24
41 Tomas
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomas Martinek 8:01:13 Certifikát 2:51:46 8:01:13
42 Filip Křivánek
(Muži do 34 let)
Filip Křivánek 8:01:31 Certifikát 3:00:27 8:01:31
43 X-TRAIL RychloHrad
(Muži do 34 let)
Pavel Škabraha 8:03:50 Certifikát 8:03:50
44 jh
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jakub Hajek 8:03:52 Certifikát 4:28:48 8:03:52
45 SK Míkovice
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Bednářík 8:04:38 Certifikát 8:04:38
46 X-TRAIL RychloHrad
(Muži do 34 let)
Milan Zavadil 8:06:24 Certifikát 8:06:24
47 The Cooling Birds
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Michal Navrátil 8:07:07 Certifikát 2:53:37 8:07:07
Jakub Valach 8:07:01
48 Jen kvůli Tobě, Miláčku!
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Miroslav Ščerba 8:09:25 Certifikát 4:29:58 8:09:24
Ĺubica Ščerba 3:04:25 4:29:56 8:09:25
49 Aysen Solak
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Aysen Solak 8:10:04 Certifikát 4:33:20 8:10:04
50 tichá
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Patrik Chýlek 8:12:07 Certifikát 8:12:07
51 EXTRA Brno
(Muži do 34 let)
Karel Marek 8:15:34 Certifikát 8:15:34
52 Montura Czech Team/Chipmunkové
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Matěj Urbaczka 8:15:40 Certifikát 3:05:27 8:15:39
Kateřina Argalášová 8:15:40
53 Canuck
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Ivo Rytir 8:16:48 Certifikát 1:24:47 4:28:38 8:16:48
54 KESBUK
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Jaroslav Vicher 8:18:52 Certifikát 8:18:49
Petra Jenyšová 4:34:04 8:18:52
55 Táto jeď
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Martin Hořínek 8:19:00 Certifikát 4:51:18 8:19:00
56 SKÁJ team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Horsák 8:19:10 Certifikát 4:32:48 8:19:10
57 Ostrava
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Mráz 8:19:25 Certifikát 3:04:59 4:28:44 8:19:25
58 Dříč
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
David Luczewský 8:19:43 Certifikát 4:29:04 8:19:43
59 Hauzin TEAM
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Hausknecht 8:20:53 Certifikát 3:05:52 8:20:53
60 Tonďák
(Muži do 34 let)
Antonín Víteček 8:23:24 Certifikát 2:54:55 8:23:24
61 Team LightBIKE
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Richard Gazda 8:24:43 Certifikát 4:39:59 8:24:43
Aleš Pazdziora 4:40:04 8:24:43
62 X-Air Ostrava
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Marek Škapa 8:26:14 Certifikát 4:31:54 8:26:14
63 RUBIC
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Roman Glůza 8:26:27 Certifikát 3:03:07 4:29:07 8:26:27
64 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Martin Moškoř 8:27:12 Certifikát 4:34:25 8:27:12
65 Splašený kovář
(Muži do 34 let)
Matouš Hujíček 8:29:29 Certifikát 4:32:09 8:29:29
66 ASPOT
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Lovas 8:30:20 Certifikát 3:06:17 4:34:12 8:30:20
67 OD MORAVA Holešov
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Jaroslav Remeš 8:35:10 Certifikát 4:44:58 8:35:08
Radim Pavlík 4:45:15 8:35:10
68 Montura Czech Team, Mountaintime Aropec
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Hanka Přádková 8:36:26 Certifikát 3:06:42 4:36:53 8:36:26
Miroslav Pavlík 4:36:33 8:36:25
69 ŠK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Martin Plačko 8:39:14 Certifikát 4:45:35 8:39:14
Gabriela Plačková 4:45:31 8:39:11
70 KHB Radegast
(Muži nad 50 let)
Radomír Šnevajs 8:41:25 Certifikát 5:05:18 8:41:25
71 KESBUK
(Muži do 34 let)
Matěj Beníček 8:42:20 Certifikát 2:48:54 8:42:20
72 Continental Ultra
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Daniel Brázdil 8:42:26 Certifikát 4:32:12 8:42:26
73 František Klofáč
(Muži do 34 let)
František Klofáč 8:42:59 Certifikát 3:13:51 4:44:20 8:42:59
74 Oddil 2015
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Lubomír Studený 8:43:01 Certifikát 3:38:23 5:07:57 8:43:01
75 SKÁJ team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Igor Kraváček 8:43:19 Certifikát 3:07:07 4:36:36 8:43:19
76 FRA
(Muži do 34 let)
František Gregor 8:43:25 Certifikát 3:03:57 4:29:24 8:43:25
77 Honza
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Suchomel 8:43:27 Certifikát 4:36:23 8:43:27
78 jh2
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Hajek 8:44:21 Certifikát 4:38:22 8:44:21
79 SK Oceláci Ostrava
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Róbert Husánik 8:46:00 Certifikát 3:02:02 4:36:59 8:46:00
80 KESBUK
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomáš Nádeníček 8:46:02 Certifikát 4:42:45 8:46:02
81 FyzioRUN
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Věra Vystrčilová 8:48:29 Certifikát 4:43:02 8:48:29
82 Jan Třasák
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Třasák 8:51:28 Certifikát 4:51:28 8:51:28
83 Nohec
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Kábela 8:51:58 Certifikát 4:43:19 8:51:58
84 Popoběhnem
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Daniel Staněk 8:53:16 Certifikát 4:42:55 8:53:16
Pavla Staňková 3:11:26 4:42:52 8:53:11
85 RUBIC-Walmag
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Zbynek Tihelka 8:53:17 Certifikát 4:55:42 8:53:17
86 Měrka INOV-8
(Muži do 34 let)
Roman Měrka 8:54:29 Certifikát 4:56:42 8:54:29
87 Prostějovská Veselice
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Dušan Kopečný 8:55:28 Certifikát 4:46:38 8:55:28
Stanislav Sotolář 4:46:42 8:55:09
88 SK Hasiči Přerov
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Ševčík 8:56:04 Certifikát 3:19:15 4:56:16 8:56:04
89 Happy Sheep
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Jakub Veselý 8:56:57 Certifikát 4:57:19 8:56:56
Vojtěch Illner 4:57:23 8:56:57
90 Tožba Team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Luděk Vašíř 8:57:54 Certifikát 4:52:48 8:57:54
91 Panda
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Tomáš Valentík 8:58:26 Certifikát 3:22:20 4:57:32 8:58:25
Tereza Oborná 3:24:26 5:00:14 8:58:26
92 Ekora
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Stískal 8:59:10 Certifikát 4:43:28 8:59:10
93 tým KB
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Monika Gemelová 8:59:32 Certifikát 4:58:44 8:59:32
94 JuraZub
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Kozubík 8:59:55 Certifikát 4:52:45 9:00:38
95 Team Honza
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Tic 9:00:24 Certifikát 5:01:25 9:00:24
96 Hradecký Kamzík
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
jan Sedláček 9:01:15 Certifikát 9:01:15
97 Raab computer
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Kadlec 9:02:03 Certifikát 3:02:42 4:33:57 9:02:03
98 RUBIC
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Roman Col 9:03:11 Certifikát 4:52:41 9:03:11
99 Jaroslava Jurčová
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Jaroslava Jurčová 9:04:22 Certifikát 4:57:29 9:04:22
100 Achilles team
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Martin Vavruša 9:04:36 Certifikát 3:28:31 5:02:35 9:04:36
Iva Kroužilová 9:04:36
101 Když něco chceš, jdi si za tím
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Filip Faron 9:04:52 Certifikát 3:17:38 4:54:12 9:04:52
102 RK PELLS Holešov
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radek Kovařík 9:05:18 Certifikát 4:48:04 9:05:18
103 Voči team
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Jaromír Číhal 9:06:01 Certifikát 5:00:23 9:05:49
Jan Vokulič 3:23:29 5:00:33 9:06:01
104 KESBUK Večernice
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Hana Večerková 9:06:23 Certifikát 3:27:36 5:00:09 9:06:23
105 SKÁJ team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Libor Sviečka 9:08:08 Certifikát 5:05:48 9:08:08
106 Monicin usmev
(Muži do 34 let)
Petr Příkazský 9:08:36 Certifikát 4:55:39 9:08:36
107 hc lev strání
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Mirek Hargaš 9:09:04 Certifikát 3:23:53 5:03:28 9:09:04
108 Rusava
(Muži do 34 let)
Stanislav Třasoň 9:10:52 Certifikát 3:27:08 4:59:52 9:10:52
109 Zatím nepolíbení
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Karel Matušek 9:11:19 Certifikát 5:05:59 9:08:40
David Kovář 3:30:55 5:05:56 9:11:19
110 Michal Bielesz
(Muži nad 50 let)
Michal Bielesz 9:13:06 Certifikát 3:20:08 4:56:32 9:13:06
111 Mistři ČR v ultratrailu
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Ondřej Velička 9:13:31 Certifikát 5:10:48 9:13:29
Kateřina Kašparová 5:11:00 9:13:31
112 OREL Domanín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Rostislav Huvar 9:14:26 Certifikát 4:58:48 9:14:26
113 Antonín Pupík
(Muži do 34 let)
Antonín Pupík 9:15:13 Certifikát 3:12:53 4:57:14 9:15:13
114 Jan Vraj
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Vraj 9:15:21 Certifikát 3:14:18 4:53:30 9:15:21
115 Charm City Trail Runner
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Monika Butz 9:16:34 Certifikát 3:31:21 5:08:04 9:16:34
116 Martin Kahánek
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Kahánek 9:17:43 Certifikát 4:58:51 9:17:43
117 Kamikaze
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Jiskra 9:18:17 Certifikát 3:18:37 5:00:07 9:18:17
118 NightMares
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Vysloužil 9:18:31 Certifikát 5:02:22 9:18:31
119 Mattoni Freerun Zlín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Michal Pelíšek 9:18:34 Certifikát 3:25:41 5:02:17 9:18:34
120 Rekrouši to zkouší
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Tomáš Šafránek 9:19:07 Certifikát 3:33:24 5:10:14 9:19:07
Kateřina Klepáčová 5:10:19 9:19:06
121 ErĎAS
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Erika Mikulenková 9:19:51 Certifikát 5:05:09 9:19:51
122 Martin Slatinský
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Martin Slatinský 9:21:03 Certifikát 3:15:49 4:55:01 9:21:03
123 X-TRAIL RychloHrad/Terénkoza
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Ondra Tabarka 9:21:32 Certifikát 5:14:16 9:21:32
Veronika Moškořová 3:40:10 5:14:18 9:21:31
124 broda
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Wojciech Broda 9:22:19 Certifikát 3:23:01 5:09:54 9:22:19
125 Vroblíci
(Muži nad 50 let)
Miroslav Vrubel 9:22:27 Certifikát 3:24:50 5:05:12 9:22:27
126 Petr Marhold
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Marhold 9:24:48 Certifikát 5:11:09 9:24:48
127 Supertramp
(Muži do 34 let)
Michael Macháček 9:32:13 Certifikát 3:13:22 5:00:27 9:32:13
128 Vostrombouch
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Libor Abraham 9:32:31 Certifikát 9:32:31
129 Team BARAKUDA
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Petr Veselý 9:35:20 Certifikát 3:50:24 5:27:34 9:35:17
Denisa Dvořáková 5:27:35 9:35:20
130 Podej mi pivo
(Muži do 34 let)
Filip Grusz 9:37:23 Certifikát 3:33:50 5:11:02 9:37:23
131 Speedy Gonzáles
(Muži do 34 let)
Filip Chromec 9:37:28 Certifikát 3:46:26 5:31:18 9:37:28
132 BIKE TRIATLON Morkovice
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Richard Petlach 9:38:48 Certifikát 5:10:51 9:38:48
133 www.masernabazen.cz
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radim Horenský 9:38:48 Certifikát 3:25:16 5:14:07 9:38:48
134 Dolní Lhota
(Muži nad 50 let)
Radim Šarman 9:39:59 Certifikát 3:29:58 5:05:30 9:39:59
135 Tesaříci vytrvalí
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Marta Tesařová 9:40:17 Certifikát 5:05:26 9:40:17
Pavel Tesař 3:28:03 5:05:29 9:40:15
136 Javorníky
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Karel Halouzka 9:42:21 Certifikát 5:07:39 9:42:21
137 Dvorakovi7
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Stanislav Dvorak 9:42:46 Certifikát 5:21:37 9:42:46
138 Roman
(Muži do 34 let)
Roman Konečný 9:44:35 Certifikát 3:35:00 5:14:03 9:44:35
139 SK Hasiči Zlín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Beníček 9:45:13 Certifikát 5:11:31 9:45:13
140 Brno
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Škapa 9:45:48 Certifikát 5:30:33 9:45:48
141 Vlčí smečka
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Petr Jurča 9:47:55 Certifikát 5:20:35 9:47:48
Martina Lédlová 3:41:44 5:20:41 9:47:55
142 Aspot Hulín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radim Valko 9:48:04 Certifikát 3:21:41 5:10:37 9:48:04
143 Tiki
(Muži nad 50 let)
Marek Šikula 9:48:36 Certifikát 3:34:26 5:20:27 9:48:36
144 Demotivní Emolice
(Muži do 34 let)
Erik Veselý 9:48:40 Certifikát 5:29:04 9:48:40
145 Šonateam
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Roman Motl 9:49:03 Certifikát 5:21:08 9:49:03
146 bp team
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Pavel Dvořák 9:51:10 Certifikát 5:23:11 9:51:10
Petr Papoušek 5:23:16 9:51:07
147 Jaroslav Kopřiva
(Muži do 34 let)
Jaroslav Kopřiva 9:52:18 Certifikát 3:43:15 5:26:58 9:52:18
148 SALOMON/SUUNTO
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Jiří Petr 9:52:37 Certifikát 5:37:06 9:52:34
Katarína Petrová 5:37:13 9:52:37
149 KHB Kojetín
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Petr Křepelka 9:53:59 Certifikát 3:36:00 5:16:57 9:53:58
Roman Kučírek 3:35:28 5:16:58 9:53:59
150 Miro
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Miroslav Chodúr 9:54:23 Certifikát 5:26:15 9:54:23
151 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Milan Anděl 9:54:30 Certifikát 5:26:00 9:54:27
Kateřina Piechowicz 5:25:58 9:54:30
152 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Hrazdílek 9:54:46 Certifikát 3:32:19 5:21:26 9:54:46
153 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Roman Ochman 9:54:50 Certifikát 5:21:33 9:54:50
154 Třanovičtí přespolní žraloci
(Muži do 34 let)
Ladislav Nekarda 9:54:53 Certifikát 3:31:49 5:21:30 9:54:53
155 RUBIC
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Robert Vyoral 9:55:42 Certifikát 3:44:47 5:27:31 9:55:42
156 Hollyhood
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Robert Hudec 9:55:59 Certifikát 5:26:23 9:55:59
157 Král
(Muži do 34 let)
Jakub Král 9:56:00 Certifikát 3:46:55 5:30:25 9:56:00
158 Fugy Krnov
(Muži do 34 let)
Jakub Rinke 9:57:06 Certifikát 5:38:44 9:57:06
159 Běhám z Jívové
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Václav Baláček 9:57:34 Certifikát 3:48:38 5:32:34 9:57:34
160 n
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
jan drahokoupil 9:57:35 Certifikát 3:44:19 5:25:45 9:57:35
161 Junior
(Muži do 34 let)
Lukáš Hájek 9:57:54 Certifikát 5:26:26 9:57:54
162 Drtikol Chrastěšov
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Čížek 9:58:10 Certifikát 5:28:49 9:58:10
163 SK Oceláci Ostrava M+M
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Markéta Stochová 9:58:16 Certifikát 5:30:17 9:58:14
Michal Nevřala 5:30:13 9:58:16
164 SK Ocelaci Ostrava
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Marcela Petrušková 9:58:29 Certifikát 5:39:30 9:58:29
165 STRYK team
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Lenka Stryková 9:59:34 Certifikát 5:31:46 9:59:34
Pavel Stryk 5:31:48 9:59:34
166 SK Oceláci Ostrava
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Tabányi 10:01:57 Certifikát 3:32:53 5:23:44 10:01:57
167 Chachar
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Polák 10:02:53 Certifikát 4:03:29 5:54:32 10:02:53
168 Terno Zlín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Lukáš Zvonek 10:03:56 Certifikát 3:26:10 5:02:21 10:03:56
169 NightMares
(Muži do 34 let)
Jaroslav Fuksa 10:05:06 Certifikát 5:48:15 10:05:06
170 KHZ a UZP
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Petr Pleva 10:05:55 Certifikát 5:34:31 10:05:44
Martin Davidov 5:34:38 10:05:55
171 OGAR
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Karel Švajda 10:06:17 Certifikát 5:20:39 10:06:17
172 Fifejdy
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Rychtecky 10:07:07 Certifikát 5:26:41 10:07:07
173 Petr Mašek
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Mašek 10:07:15 Certifikát 5:39:15 10:07:15
174 Pasivity Žamberk
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Hana Fojtíková 10:07:43 Certifikát 3:55:41 5:43:05 10:07:43
175 Pasivity Žamberk
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomáš Růžička 10:07:45 Certifikát 3:56:17 5:43:08 10:07:45
176 Light Bike
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Jana Nováčková 10:08:20 Certifikát 3:36:30 5:29:10 10:08:20
177 YETTI&ME2D
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Zbyněk Svoboda 10:08:57 Certifikát 3:49:33 5:41:11 10:08:56
Jiří Linhart 5:41:50 10:08:57
178 VZS Blondýny
(Týmy ženy 70 až 89 let)
Michaela Böhmová 10:09:43 Certifikát 3:41:00 5:31:12 10:09:37
Olga Stočková 5:31:32 10:09:43
179 Mecik
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Milan Mecko 10:10:49 Certifikát 5:41:23 10:10:49
180 KYJov
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Jiří Selucký 10:15:24 Certifikát 5:22:59 10:15:22
Blanka Selucká 3:38:48 5:22:55 10:15:24
181 Břííídil
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Mareček 10:15:31 Certifikát 5:39:22 10:15:31
182 Vlčice
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Zdeňka Vlčková 10:18:08 Certifikát 3:37:01 5:23:21 10:18:08
183 Běháme z Jívové
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Ondřej Podivínský 10:18:37 Certifikát 3:29:03 5:26:02 10:18:37
184 Zlatýý
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Obermajer 10:19:05 Certifikát 3:53:36 5:37:11 10:19:05
185 n
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
jakub grygar 10:20:16 Certifikát 3:45:19 5:25:47 10:20:16
186 FT LAZARTEAM
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
FRANTISEK VIDLÁŘ 10:20:46 Certifikát 10:20:44
TOMÁŠ VACULÍK 5:39:37 10:20:46
187 Flying runners
(Týmy ženy do 69 let)
Adéla Jemelíková 10:20:58 Certifikát 5:31:23 10:20:57
Simona Pirklová 5:31:22 10:20:58
188 Jan Červinka
(Muži do 34 let)
Jan Červinka 10:23:56 Certifikát 5:32:49 10:23:56
189 Continental Sport Team - SKÁJ team
(Muži do 34 let)
Milan Šima 10:25:05 Certifikát 5:34:52 10:25:05
190 Mravenci od baby Jagy
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Aleš Fajkus 10:25:44 Certifikát 3:45:53 5:41:29 10:25:44
Marek Pytlík 5:41:46 10:25:44
191 Běhat nás baví
(Ženy nad 50 let)
Jana Glabazňová 10:26:06 Certifikát 3:51:20 5:34:16 10:26:06
192 Kazach
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Luboš Prošek 10:27:24 Certifikát 5:34:18 10:27:24
193 Columbus Slečinky Napajedla
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Michal Holub 10:28:53 Certifikát 5:15:55 10:28:53
194 SK Oceláci Ostrava
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Radovan Raduz Rudický 10:31:40 Certifikát 6:00:41 10:31:40
Barbora Fišerová 4:12:15 6:00:47 10:31:40
195 faust
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Martinek 10:31:57 Certifikát 3:50:52 5:43:27 10:31:57
196 LV
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Ladislav Vysloužil 10:32:29 Certifikát 6:13:40 10:32:29
197 Hames
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Hamerka 10:32:36 Certifikát 3:40:37 5:38:38 10:32:36
198 Rychlé škvarky
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Stolař 10:33:08 Certifikát 3:39:44 5:40:06 10:33:08
199 Hlavně dokončit :)
(Muži do 34 let)
Kamil Kořínek 10:34:15 Certifikát 5:41:36 10:34:15
200 Porubak
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Martin Pavlínek 10:34:43 Certifikát 6:01:04 10:34:43
201 Společenstvo
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Ondřej Vavruška 10:36:56 Certifikát 3:56:45 5:50:05 10:36:56
Jakub Slapnička 5:49:53 10:36:55
202 Vepak
(Muži nad 50 let)
František Selucký 10:37:01 Certifikát 3:51:50 5:43:43 10:37:01
203 Ten s hlemýžděm vzadu
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Martin Kavan 10:37:41 Certifikát 3:48:06 5:49:57 10:37:41
Pavel Pustina 5:50:01 10:37:40
204 Light Bike
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Tomáš Labudek 10:37:50 Certifikát 3:58:46 5:50:13 10:37:29
Jana Matuštíková 5:50:16 10:37:50
205 Run4Fun
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Miroslav Píštěk 10:39:18 Certifikát 5:46:50 10:39:18
206 RozběhámeČesko - Raidlight
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Bohumil Paslaský 10:41:05 Certifikát 5:46:36 10:41:05
207 Sváteční turista
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Libor Hudec 10:41:11 Certifikát 5:46:28 10:41:11
208 Dalibor Krbílek
(Muži nad 50 let)
Dalibor Krbílek 10:41:15 Certifikát 5:41:17 10:41:15
209 Moje prvni ultra
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Martina Linhartová 10:41:26 Certifikát 4:21:23 6:14:25 10:41:26
210 Hvězdy z Hvězdy
(Týmy ženy 70 až 89 let)
Jitka Stehlíková 10:42:58 Certifikát 4:02:59 5:59:01 10:42:58
Hana Kotková 5:58:52 10:42:52
211 Vojvodík
(Muži do 34 let)
Petr Vojvodík 10:43:39 Certifikát 6:00:03 10:43:39
212 Rožnov
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Denisa Opletalová 10:43:45 Certifikát 5:49:28 10:43:45
213 Deza team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Krumpholz 10:43:46 Certifikát 10:43:46
214 Běh Diletant Běs
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Zbyněk Šanda 10:44:39 Certifikát 3:37:40 5:28:17 10:44:39
Petr Miléř 5:28:10 10:44:37
215 NOHOW
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomáš Jurásek 10:44:44 Certifikát 3:52:44 5:43:23 10:44:44
216 Běhej dokud můžeš
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radovan Janásek 10:44:47 Certifikát 10:44:47
217 Zajda
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Zajíček 10:45:56 Certifikát 6:11:59 10:45:56
218 Mattoni FreeRun Zlín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Libor Reich 10:46:18 Certifikát 5:53:14 10:46:18
219 MK Prostějov/Mattoni freerun Zlín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Bezslezina 10:46:49 Certifikát 5:52:52 10:46:49
220 Vl001
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Vladimír Diatka 10:47:04 Certifikát 3:54:02 5:50:38 10:47:04
221 ALIS Team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Aleš Hranický 10:48:14 Certifikát 4:06:11 6:04:24 10:48:14
222 Kašpârci
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Radim Kašpárek 10:48:21 Certifikát 10:48:21
Marcela Kašpárková 3:54:59 10:48:21
223 Team Jeseníky
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Radomír Neugebauer 10:49:05 Certifikát 6:01:33 10:49:05
Lucie Neugebauerová 4:01:31 6:01:40 10:49:04
224 HejaHejTrail
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Jiří Hejkrlík 10:50:06 Certifikát 3:58:14 5:54:39 10:50:04
Antonín Hejkrlík 5:54:50 10:50:06
225 SK Oceláci Ostrava
(Muži nad 50 let)
Josef Bugner 10:50:18 Certifikát 3:52:15 5:54:21 10:50:18
226 Malá hlava
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomáš Seifer 10:50:37 Certifikát 5:54:43 10:50:37
227 Trucík
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Nedoma 10:51:14 Certifikát 3:42:45 5:34:11 10:51:14
228 Veru
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Veronika Horutová 10:54:03 Certifikát 4:06:55 5:59:46 10:54:03
229 SARS Kromeriz1
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Buksa 10:56:09 Certifikát 6:23:22 10:56:09
230 RUNGO.cz
(Muži do 34 let)
Václav Chalupný 10:56:52 Certifikát 6:02:29 10:56:52
231 SARS Kroměříž
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radek Steiger 10:58:09 Certifikát 4:10:46 6:23:18 10:58:09
232 RADMEN
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radim Chytřinský 10:58:52 Certifikát 3:59:45 5:57:01 10:58:52
233 Dossily Boy
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Zdeněk Vrbas 10:58:54 Certifikát 5:56:59 10:58:54
234 SKP Ježek Jihlava
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Stanislav Havlíček 10:59:54 Certifikát 5:59:21 10:59:54
235 Netřesk
(Ženy nad 50 let)
Ilona Bajerová 11:00:03 Certifikát 5:57:19 11:00:03
236 Čestmír Horák
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Čestmír Horák 11:00:10 Certifikát 3:29:31 5:32:52 11:00:10
237 JZ
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Josef Zbořil 11:00:38 Certifikát 6:06:03 11:00:38
238 Želva Ninja
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Jana Stránská 11:01:09 Certifikát 3:59:11 5:50:55 11:01:09
239 Rebelbean
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomáš Petříček 11:03:01 Certifikát 4:20:30 6:37:50 11:03:01
240 VALGIRT
(Muži do 34 let)
Milan Kříž 11:04:16 Certifikát 4:03:54 6:09:11 11:04:16
241 Tobisport Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
(Týmy ženy do 69 let)
Michala Knápková 11:08:08 Certifikát 11:08:07
Lenka Trawinská 4:08:36 11:08:08
242 Zoufalci run
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
František Dvořák 11:09:33 Certifikát 3:54:32 5:34:35 11:09:33
243 SKPJežek
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Patrik Blazejczyk 11:09:35 Certifikát 4:04:44 6:09:05 11:09:35
244 Hlásná Třebaň
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Hanč 11:09:37 Certifikát 3:30:26 5:25:35 11:09:37
245 ZaH team
(Muži do 34 let)
Zdeněk Galda 11:09:50 Certifikát 3:57:15 5:53:19 11:09:50
246 HYBAJ TEAM Nový Jičín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Bouda 11:11:39 Certifikát 3:42:19 5:41:54 11:11:39
247 Běhat nás baví
(Ženy nad 50 let)
Martina Kurková 11:12:27 Certifikát 4:13:11 6:14:36 11:12:27
248 PSK Přerov - Znavené pohorky
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
David Jordanov 11:14:45 Certifikát 6:19:50 11:14:45
249 Rudá hvězda Kroměříž
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Oldřich Jasenský 11:15:06 Certifikát 4:10:14 6:02:47 11:15:05
Petr Staněk 6:02:52 11:15:06
250 Zapro team
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Alexandra Kožuchová 11:15:55 Certifikát 6:08:24 11:15:55
251 JuMi
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Morev 11:17:07 Certifikát 6:23:31 11:17:07
252 Loko girls
(Týmy ženy nad 90 let)
Pavlína Procházková 11:18:52 Certifikát 6:15:55 11:18:52
Pavla Vildmonová 4:14:43 6:15:49 11:18:51
253 MG
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Gembík 11:19:25 Certifikát 4:05:44 6:19:32 11:19:25
254 Řekl tady někdo kočička?
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Lenka Janováčová 11:20:00 Certifikát 6:15:19 11:20:00
Jan Urbaczka 4:09:24 6:15:10 11:19:59
255 Dan8
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Daniel Böse 11:28:06 Certifikát 4:04:18 6:17:54 11:28:06
256 ZdenaDOJDE
(Muži nad 50 let)
Zdeněk Martinák 11:28:54 Certifikát 6:47:34 11:28:54
257 Dupej to tam
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Tesárek 11:29:17 Certifikát 5:59:40 11:29:17
258 SK Valašké království
(Muži nad 50 let)
Zdenek Cypra 11:29:44 Certifikát 6:01:18 11:29:44
259 Staša
(Muži nad 50 let)
Kamil Staša 11:29:49 Certifikát 3:50:01 5:58:56 11:29:49
260 STRG Prostějov
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Kadlčík 11:29:51 Certifikát 3:53:12 6:00:34 11:29:51
261 Paja
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Pavla Klímková 11:31:17 Certifikát 4:38:34 6:41:56 11:31:17
262 SSW
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Natálie Stieberová 11:31:17 Certifikát 4:30:49 6:24:06 11:31:17
263 NoPain NoGain
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Petr Nedjalkov 11:32:11 Certifikát 6:14:20 11:32:10
Milan Linhart 4:09:00 6:14:29 11:32:11
264 P+F Team
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Petra Lochmannová 11:32:37 Certifikát 6:25:51 11:32:37
Filip Lochmann 4:17:28 6:25:54 11:32:37
265 Šumař
(Muži do 34 let)
Adam Zasadil 11:33:11 Certifikát 3:39:13 5:34:24 11:33:11
266 Casper
(Muži do 34 let)
Pavel Píša 11:33:20 Certifikát 4:02:07 6:19:39 11:33:20
267 Šmatlok
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Zdeněk Poloch 11:34:16 Certifikát 4:17:02 6:17:28 11:34:16
268 Šupi
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Josef Šupák 11:34:47 Certifikát 6:18:09 11:34:47
269 Jaryn
(Muži do 34 let)
jaroslav Mroček 11:36:03 Certifikát 4:09:49 6:18:02 11:36:03
270 Petr
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Sedlák 11:36:29 Certifikát 11:36:29
271 tom
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomáš Vaněk 11:39:14 Certifikát 6:09:28 11:39:14
272 Šavlozubá činčila
(Muži do 34 let)
Milan Kopp 11:39:28 Certifikát 4:11:19 6:25:15 11:39:28
273 Berušnice
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Martina Kubatková 11:39:28 Certifikát 4:11:50 6:25:13 11:39:28
274 BarešJ
(Muži do 34 let)
Jakub Bareš 11:41:56 Certifikát 4:34:11 6:42:36 11:41:56
275 Valašské Hovada
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Ladislav Petřek 11:42:49 Certifikát 4:33:49 6:43:28 11:42:49
276 David Kaša
(Muži do 34 let)
David Kaša 11:43:16 Certifikát 4:18:02 6:25:45 11:43:16
277 Hary
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Roman Hárych 11:47:40 Certifikát 6:08:26 11:47:40
278 Jaroslav Šebek
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jaroslav Šebek 11:48:51 Certifikát 6:28:27 11:48:51
279 Zewlling team
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Petr Němeček 11:54:08 Certifikát 6:28:05 11:54:08
Michal Vozdecký 4:15:13 6:28:03 11:54:05
280 KV Klíč
(Ženy nad 50 let)
Hana Václavíková 11:55:09 Certifikát 6:52:03 11:55:09
281 X-TRAIL RychloHrad
(Muži nad 50 let)
Karel Podolák 11:55:30 Certifikát 1:07:38 6:19:05 11:55:30
282 Zdravá výživa Vsetín
(Muži nad 50 let)
Jiří Kořenek 11:56:04 Certifikát 4:22:49 6:46:13 11:56:04
283 rychlonožky
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Pavla Omelková 11:56:59 Certifikát 4:28:31 6:41:19 11:56:59
284 TriChrti Kroměříž
(Muži nad 50 let)
Antonín Bařinka 12:00:02 Certifikát 6:21:17 12:00:02
285 Rančer
(Muži nad 50 let)
Zbyněk Mutina 12:01:21 Certifikát 6:34:29 12:01:21
286 Čahouni
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Miroslav Klíma 12:01:25 Certifikát 6:19:35 12:01:25
Žák Libor 4:05:19 6:19:37 12:01:25
287 sira1975
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Aris Andronikidis 12:02:15 Certifikát 7:04:54 12:02:15
288 Snad zase dojdeme AE Team
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Eva Winklerová 12:02:28 Certifikát 6:59:19 12:02:28
289 Gogelky
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Jakub Gogela 12:02:59 Certifikát 4:24:38 6:36:51 12:02:59
Markéta Chmelenská 6:29:22 12:02:58
290 Bla bla bla team
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Olga Dastychová 12:04:13 Certifikát 4:40:24 6:49:59 12:04:13
291 OR team
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Roman Macík 12:04:21 Certifikát 6:19:08 12:04:18
Radim Foltýn 4:07:31 6:18:59 12:04:21
292 Slovácko
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Zdeněk Janovský 12:04:37 Certifikát 12:04:35
Simona Knotková 12:04:37
293 kuba
(Muži do 34 let)
jakub jaitner 12:05:03 Certifikát 6:41:43 12:05:03
294 BĚHNY
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Jakub Kocian 12:05:09 Certifikát 6:52:05 12:05:09
Marek Werbitzky 4:31:24 6:52:08 12:05:05
295 Marek Gavenda
(Muži nad 50 let)
Marek Gavenda 12:06:09 Certifikát 6:28:51 12:06:09
296 opičáci
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Tomáš Dočkal 12:08:22 Certifikát 4:19:56 6:29:14 12:08:22
Michal Šafránek 6:29:16 12:08:20
297 Stella Petřkovice
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Iva Bugnerová 12:10:05 Certifikát 6:41:50 12:10:03
Martin Sroka 4:32:40 6:41:41 12:10:05
298 Black Bett
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Radek Krnac 12:11:19 Certifikát 4:31:47 6:40:43 12:11:17
Marcela Fejesova 6:40:40 12:11:19
299 Blueyellow Boy
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Marek Novák 12:11:22 Certifikát 4:12:40 6:38:36 12:11:22
300 Ostravak
(Muži do 34 let)
Jan Krušina 12:12:09 Certifikát 4:15:47 6:28:01 12:12:09
301 Veganské lezec
(Muži do 34 let)
Jakub Nagy 12:12:10 Certifikát 4:16:12 6:27:55 12:12:10
302 Gooniš
(Muži do 34 let)
Ondřej Guniš 12:12:12 Certifikát 4:30:02 6:39:23 12:12:12
303 Vlasta
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Vlastimil Jaroň 12:13:19 Certifikát 6:45:58 12:13:19
304 Rungo.cz
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Vasil Dogaru 12:15:56 Certifikát 4:32:16 6:52:11 12:15:56
305 Keny
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Kopřiva 12:17:28 Certifikát 6:42:25 12:17:28
306 Na pohodu
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Hana Hrabovszká 12:20:48 Certifikát 6:38:15 12:20:48
307 M.Y
(Týmy ženy 70 až 89 let)
Marcela Šífová 12:21:38 Certifikát 6:50:24 12:21:38
Ivona Cieslarová 6:50:27 12:21:38
308 Kulišáci
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Michaela Vondrová 12:25:39 Certifikát 4:40:55 6:48:32 12:25:39
Roman Krulich 6:48:34 12:25:39
309 HelmyFM
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel Myška 12:26:25 Certifikát 4:44:55 7:01:44 12:26:25
310 E.T. 2.0
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Monika Mezírková 12:27:34 Certifikát 4:41:27 6:54:47 12:27:34
311 Splašená gorolka
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Jana Rajnochová 12:27:48 Certifikát 4:08:08 6:23:10 12:27:48
312 Běhat nás baví
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Břečka 12:28:56 Certifikát 4:18:33 6:34:36 12:28:56
313 Špica team
(Ženy nad 50 let)
Renáta Šťastná 12:29:03 Certifikát 4:33:25 6:46:10 12:29:03
314 OB Holešov
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Jana Sedláčková 12:29:15 Certifikát 4:24:13 6:41:22 12:29:15
315 Jarmila Chudická
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Jarmila Chudická 12:30:29 Certifikát 4:25:13 6:47:57 12:30:29
316 létající inženýři
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
tomáš havlíček 12:32:42 Certifikát 6:37:43 12:32:36
michal mihalčík 4:26:52 6:41:46 12:32:42
317 Růžovky
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Veronika Mlčáková 12:34:51 Certifikát 6:50:36 12:34:50
Lukáš Adamík 4:35:33 6:50:34 12:34:51
318 Horalky
(Týmy ženy do 69 let)
Jana Lauterbachová 12:40:19 Certifikát 4:37:37 6:52:19 12:40:19
Lenka Štěpánová 6:52:22 12:40:19
319 Zapro team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Vít Kožuch 12:42:16 Certifikát 6:37:40 12:42:16
320 Podhradni Lhota
(Muži do 34 let)
Erik Fiala 12:43:27 Certifikát 7:08:34 12:43:27
321 Pavel David
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Pavel David 12:45:30 Certifikát 6:55:29 12:45:30
322 RD
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Romana Davidová 12:45:34 Certifikát 6:52:27 12:45:34
323 Na pohodu
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Vacula 12:48:05 Certifikát 3:57:47 6:18:48 12:48:05
324 Cukrik
(Muži do 34 let)
Jan Kolkop 12:48:56 Certifikát 4:38:58 6:51:29 12:48:56
325 Jan Herčík
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Herčík 12:52:34 Certifikát 4:54:04 7:06:04 12:52:34
326 Eva
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Eva Tomášková 12:53:52 Certifikát 4:35:07 6:51:27 12:53:52
327 Petr
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Tomášek 12:53:54 Certifikát 6:51:33 12:53:54
328 Romiš
(Muži do 34 let)
Roman Adámek 12:57:49 Certifikát 7:10:54 12:57:49
329 Iveta Kysová
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Iveta Kysová 12:57:49 Certifikát 6:44:48 12:57:49
330 SK Pacetluky
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Eva Rudolfová 13:01:24 Certifikát 4:39:57 6:59:04 13:01:24
331 :-)
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Hana Trnková Kocourková 13:02:48 Certifikát 4:47:52 6:59:16 13:02:48
332 Sušice
(Muži nad 50 let)
Václav Podmolík 13:02:59 Certifikát 6:26:29 13:02:59
333 Khulový blesk
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Peter Bajs 13:03:05 Certifikát 7:08:20 13:03:02
Sylva Bajsová 4:52:00 7:08:14 13:03:05
334 ama
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
marketa kytlicová 13:03:43 Certifikát 4:23:47 6:48:37 13:03:43
stanislav kytlica 6:48:41 13:03:42
335 Chodci z Chomýže
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Vít Hrašna 13:03:45 Certifikát 4:44:23 7:08:25 13:03:44
Jiří Kunyt 7:08:27 13:03:45
336 Jelito
(Muži do 34 let)
Mira Šimek 13:04:01 Certifikát 7:01:10 13:04:01
337 Flexira cycling team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Libor ŠTĚPÁN 13:05:57 Certifikát 5:10:14 7:28:58 13:05:57
338 Mandarinkyna útěku
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Tereza Kramplová 13:05:58 Certifikát 7:11:09 13:05:58
339 Regenerujte.cz
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Josef Machů 13:06:29 Certifikát 6:54:53 13:06:29
Milan König 4:37:08 6:54:55 13:06:29
340 MKS
(Muži nad 50 let)
Josef Smola 13:07:42 Certifikát 7:07:35 13:07:42
341 SK Pacetluky
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Lenka Rudolfová 13:12:53 Certifikát 6:59:01 13:12:53
342 buchťáci
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Lucie Vyhlídalová 13:15:50 Certifikát 7:25:39 13:15:50
343 buchťáci
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Vyhlídal 13:15:51 Certifikát 5:12:24 7:25:56 13:15:51
344 Rampelníci
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Libuše Konečná 13:16:35 Certifikát 7:25:45 13:16:35
Michal Konečný 5:05:14 7:25:47 13:16:30
345 Barbora Vidlářová
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Barbora Vidlářová 13:16:40 Certifikát 4:52:44 7:09:29 13:16:40
346 Moyzes team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jakub Mojžíšek 13:18:23 Certifikát 7:08:10 13:18:23
347 Vendy Kmentová
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Vendy Kmentová 13:19:41 Certifikát 5:06:34 7:42:27 13:19:41
348 SK Pacetluky
(Muži do 34 let)
Matěj Božík 13:27:00 Certifikát 4:59:05 7:36:05 13:27:00
349 No stress
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Ivan Štěpán 13:32:00 Certifikát 7:15:40 13:31:57
Tomáš Pala 4:50:41 7:14:15 13:32:00
350 Drnovice
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Šárka Votavová 13:32:10 Certifikát 5:12:01 7:43:43 13:32:10
351 Gotyš
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Gottvald 13:32:15 Certifikát 7:43:32 13:32:15
352 SKIBI
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jaroslav Obermajer 13:41:14 Certifikát 7:42:29 13:41:14
353 CZ & SK FT
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Peter Szabados 13:44:02 Certifikát 7:27:03 13:44:02
354 JaPe
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jarda Třasák 13:44:31 Certifikát 5:11:31 7:25:52 13:44:31
355 Zoufalci
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Jan Vinzens 13:44:50 Certifikát 5:10:49 7:42:55 13:44:47
Pavla Vinzensová 7:42:59 13:44:50
356 HejaHejTrail.cz
(Týmy ženy nad 90 let)
Iva Hejkrlíková 13:47:02 Certifikát 7:37:14 13:47:02
Věra Hejkrlíková 5:03:58 7:37:09 13:47:00
357 Balini
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Jiří Balihar 13:49:31 Certifikát 13:49:30
Hana Baliharová 4:20:56 6:43:22 13:49:31
358 Sněženky
(Týmy ženy do 69 let)
Kateřina Kříbalová 13:50:29 Certifikát 5:01:05 7:38:34 13:50:25
Kateřina Chmelařová 7:38:37 13:50:29
359 Tonas_Kelč_LPC
(Muži do 34 let)
Tomáš Pitrun 13:50:45 Certifikát 7:31:20 13:50:45
360 Trhala Fialky dynamitem
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Tereza Fialová 13:50:51 Certifikát 7:31:18 13:50:51
361 Vesani.cz
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Jiří Steho 13:51:09 Certifikát 7:29:53 13:51:09
Jitka Stehnová 4:58:41 7:29:51 13:51:06
362 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
(Muži nad 50 let)
Asangas Steinmetz 13:51:10 Certifikát 4:53:39 7:24:06 13:51:10
363 Tučňáci
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Jitka Pavelkova 13:53:30 Certifikát 4:56:01 7:21:57 13:53:30
364 Havířov Run
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Marek Kolasa 13:53:33 Certifikát 7:11:43 13:53:33
365 kastylos
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
jaroslav kaštyl 13:59:22 Certifikát 5:04:49 7:41:45 13:59:22
josef kaštyl 7:41:30 13:59:17
366 Bobři
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Ivan Barbořík 14:02:01 Certifikát 5:22:26 7:50:05 14:01:59
Jitka Řezníčková 7:50:09 14:02:01
367 petr
(Muži do 34 let)
Petr Vaněk 14:04:12 Certifikát 5:23:22 7:47:44 14:04:12
368 Černé plíce
(Muži do 34 let)
Radim Šmiřák 14:04:25 Certifikát 5:00:31 7:21:10 14:04:25
369 Midlifiči
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Adriana Šimůnková 14:05:06 Certifikát 7:31:10 14:05:04
Martin Šimůnek 4:54:34 7:31:07 14:05:06
370 Vážany
(Muži do 34 let)
Robert Vybíral 14:06:08 Certifikát 4:34:39 7:10:02 14:06:08
371 Eli
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Eliška Hrabalová 14:07:14 Certifikát 7:48:03 14:07:14
372 Uz tam budem?
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Crha 14:07:45 Certifikát 5:03:09 7:35:36 14:07:45
373 Letu
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Dagmar Čožíková 14:10:54 Certifikát 5:17:54 7:42:44 14:10:54
374 Vilda
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Eva Příkopová 14:10:56 Certifikát 5:17:22 7:42:53 14:10:56
375 Rozi
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Veronika Moravcová 14:10:58 Certifikát 7:42:50 14:10:58
376 Chodec 2
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Vít Randýsek 14:11:05 Certifikát 7:37:18 14:11:05
377 Kapr
(Muži do 34 let)
Lukáš Pruchnický 14:12:24 Certifikát 7:49:36 14:12:24
378 Zatažená ručka
(Muži do 34 let)
Adam Hrabovský 14:12:26 Certifikát 5:12:51 7:49:39 14:12:26
379 Putohor
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Monika Kučerová 14:18:30 Certifikát 5:18:41 7:48:16 14:18:30
380 Raky
(Muži do 34 let)
Radim Škařupa 14:24:15 Certifikát 5:27:24 7:57:18 14:24:15
381 Jiří
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Herman 14:24:16 Certifikát 7:57:15 14:24:16
382 #hostynky
(Muži do 34 let)
Ondřej Müller 14:29:53 Certifikát 4:58:12 7:28:00 14:29:53
383 Martin Slovák
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Martin Slovák 14:29:53 Certifikát 7:39:09 14:29:53
384 Luděk Hřeblo
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Luděk Hřeblo 14:32:41 Certifikát 5:42:27 8:22:41 14:32:41
385 Nakopec a skopec
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Kateřina Mařáková 14:33:40 Certifikát 5:22:53 7:55:10 14:33:39
Vladimír Mařák 7:55:40 14:33:40
386 SportproKrnov.cz
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Žaloudík 14:35:00 Certifikát 8:28:31 14:35:00
387 ex230kg
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Tomáš Wachtarczyk 14:35:34 Certifikát 7:08:49 14:35:34
Libor Radiňák 4:38:05 7:09:01 14:35:34
388 Dynamo
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Cabák 14:41:48 Certifikát 7:05:35 14:41:48
389 Běhny pro radost
(Týmy ženy 70 až 89 let)
Linda Mašková 14:44:06 Certifikát 5:05:40 7:38:46 14:44:06
Jarmila Franková 7:39:02 14:44:01
390 Adam Urbánek
(Muži do 34 let)
Adam Urbánek 14:47:06 Certifikát 5:16:08 7:57:05 14:47:06
391 PSK Přerov - Marťani z Chomýže
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Martin Zavadil 14:47:15 Certifikát 5:08:45 7:42:16 14:47:15
Martina Lehká 7:42:19 14:47:12
392 Navrc
(Muži do 34 let)
Pavel Navrátil 14:59:08 Certifikát 4:51:23 7:37:35 14:59:08
393 RaCi
(Muži nad 50 let)
Radim Cibulka 15:03:05 Certifikát 8:12:22 15:03:05
394 PIŠKOT z HOR
(Muži do 34 let)
Jakub Chmelař 15:04:32 Certifikát 5:37:46 8:16:19 15:04:32
395 Kvaziběžec
(Muži do 34 let)
Josef Kamenický 15:04:33 Certifikát 5:38:33 8:16:24 15:04:33
396 VelMEZplazi
(Muži do 34 let)
Petr Kříbala 15:04:35 Certifikát 8:16:15 15:04:35
397 Valašský Sem-Tam
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Pavel Kantor 15:09:10 Certifikát 8:03:55 15:09:10
Markéta Kantorová 5:23:51 8:03:53 15:09:10
398 Mašek foto
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Mašek 15:11:39 Certifikát 5:24:14 8:04:03 15:11:39
399 Ron Baoruco compadres
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Bogdan Pyszko 15:14:59 Certifikát 8:36:20 15:14:58
Vojta Kořenek 8:36:28 15:14:59
400 Velká Hlava
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Michaela Slováčková 15:16:11 Certifikát 5:43:49 8:13:50 15:16:11
401 Záhoráci
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Radim Sehnal 15:18:56 Certifikát 5:21:04 8:05:00 15:18:56
Zuzana Zelová 8:05:03 15:18:54
402 Ve znamení Merkura
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Dočkal 15:24:34 Certifikát 5:26:55 8:12:39 15:24:34
403 Bedlaři
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Jiří Zigal 15:24:36 Certifikát 8:14:41 15:24:36
Štěpán Černý 8:12:28 15:23:05
404 Leoška
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Leona Pruchnická 15:24:40 Certifikát 5:14:05 7:50:14 15:24:40
405 Půlnoční chodec
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Kateřina Pokorná 15:24:40 Certifikát 8:30:07 15:24:40
406 Blonďatá želva
(Muži do 34 let)
Jan Duškevič 15:24:42 Certifikát 8:12:36 15:24:42
407 Heřmíci
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Jan Heřman 15:25:21 Certifikát 7:36:23 15:25:18
Eva Heřmanová 4:55:38 7:36:26 15:25:21
408 Beznaděj
(Muži do 34 let)
Lukáš Dobrovolný 15:27:18 Certifikát 5:01:50 8:03:39 15:27:18
409 Kopec nekopec
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Břetislav Jelen 15:28:20 Certifikát 8:33:04 15:28:20
Kamila Bulhartová 5:52:24 8:33:26 15:28:17
410 LN
(Muži nad 50 let)
Lubomír Novosedlík 15:28:23 Certifikát 8:12:33 15:28:23
411 CVIBOŠI
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Jiří Šafář 15:28:36 Certifikát 8:25:17 15:28:32
Lucie Měsíčková 5:40:31 8:25:32 15:28:36
412 Trautenberk team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Roman Kalus 15:58:52 Certifikát 5:32:21 8:15:26 15:58:52
413 Cricetus
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Michaela Minaříková 16:03:42 Certifikát 6:00:37 8:30:16 16:03:42
414 Uragán
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Sarka Jonasova 16:03:49 Certifikát 5:14:32 8:16:44 16:03:44
Jiri Jedlicka 8:16:35 16:03:49
415 Bill
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Lukáš Bil 16:09:23 Certifikát 8:10:43 16:09:23
416 edhouse.cz
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Zelina 16:09:29 Certifikát 8:21:48 16:09:29
417 Mattoni Freerun Zlín
(Muži do 34 let)
Michal Zubík 16:09:33 Certifikát 8:43:21 16:09:33
418 Foxrace
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Jan Kučera 16:24:42 Certifikát 5:31:25 8:15:18 16:24:42
Eva Kučerová 8:15:16 16:24:40
419 Hrobařky
(Týmy ženy 70 až 89 let)
Lenka Vilímcová 16:27:48 Certifikát 6:04:09 9:02:07 16:27:44
Jana Tomková 6:04:33 9:02:23 16:27:48
420 MAJ
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Jiří Kalus 16:35:01 Certifikát 5:47:23 8:29:51 16:35:01
Markéta Šinglovičová 5:47:23 8:30:01 16:35:01
421 Free
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Anna Leštinská 16:38:21 Certifikát 9:19:22 16:38:21
422 Free
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Lucie Surá 16:38:21 Certifikát 6:08:49 9:19:15 16:38:21
423 Free
(Muži do 34 let)
Ondřej Palička 16:38:24 Certifikát 9:19:17 16:38:24
424 FURT IDU
(Muži nad 50 let)
Ladislav Čekal 17:07:30 Certifikát 5:59:09 8:42:04 17:07:30
425 Hermannovi Kunovice
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Miloš Hermann 17:07:34 Certifikát 5:43:02 8:42:08 17:07:34
Martina Hermannová 8:42:14 17:07:30
426 SKÁJ team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radek Šima 17:13:47 Certifikát 6:03:46 9:15:31 17:13:47
427 Strýc Valentů
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Ondřej Valenta 17:13:47 Certifikát 9:04:57 17:13:47
428 Veselá Hučka
(Týmy muži do 69 let)
Martin Lacina 17:22:56 Certifikát 8:32:26 17:22:54
Štěpán Borovička 5:21:57 8:32:20 17:22:56
429 Martin Novák
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Novák 17:26:49 Certifikát 6:12:08 9:15:33 17:26:49
430 Skáj team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Vrzala 17:26:49 Certifikát 9:18:26 17:26:49
431 Lukovjani
(Týmy mix nad 90 let)
Josef Kavan 17:35:10 Certifikát 9:04:36 17:35:09
Petra Dostalová 5:58:45 9:04:28 17:35:10
432 Jiří Římánek
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Řimánek 18:26:37 Certifikát 9:46:45 18:26:37
433 Šárka Zabořilová
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Šárka Zabořilová 18:26:39 Certifikát 6:19:02 9:45:13 18:26:39
434 LUMA
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Martin Bubela DSQ
Luděk Munzar 6:42:48 12:18:16
435 Uwe Filter a Kurt OhneFilter
(Týmy muži 70 až 89 let)
Petr Doubek DSQ 4:19:24
Jaroslav Urban
436 Dva kamarádi
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Milan Staněk DSQ 5:06:06 7:45:11
Petr Dubčák 7:45:09 14:10:30
437 Pa-Sta
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Pavel Surý DSQ 5:21:31 7:41:10 14:10:32
Stanislav Hušek 5:25:07
438 Šlapeto
(Týmy muži nad 90 let)
Jan Stacha DSQ
Antonín Pavlík 4:33:03 6:50:17 11:55:43
439 Varani
(Týmy mix do 69 let)
Veronika Cestrová DSQ 7:29:18
Radim Patočka 4:36:05 7:29:21
440 Těluškinovi
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Denisa Těluškin DSQ 9:31:55
David Těluškin 6:18:20 9:32:16
441 ZLOBR team
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Martin Lotter DSQ
Lucie Brzósková
442 saquapoute
(Týmy mix 70 až 89 let)
Martina Moravcová DSQ 5:30:30 8:17:45
Pavel Zwicker 8:17:43
443 JAPA Sport
(Muži do 34 let)
Radek Chrobák DSQ 2:31:19
444 Ludi
(Muži do 34 let)
Luděk Uhřík DSQ
445 Martin
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Koudelka DSQ 7:42:35
446 NEVER Alone
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Pozler DSQ
447 NightMares
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Sevela DSQ 8:03:21
448 Prajzák na horách
(Muži do 34 let)
Jiří Bunček DSQ
449 SK Zlín
(Muži do 34 let)
Radek Ondrůšek DSQ 4:53:13 7:40:19
450 Smějsík
(Muži do 34 let)
Petr Petr Smějsík DSQ 8:53:47
451 Šelma
(Muži do 34 let)
Martin Ryšavý DSQ
452 Holešov
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Petr Janál DSQ 3:26:40
453 Jarcovská tlapka
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Radek Kotěšovec DSQ
454 MTS
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Capil DSQ 9:06:14
455 Mr. Snail
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Marek Šťastný DSQ 10:03:42
456 OT
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
jan Adámek DSQ 8:15:23
457 Podhostýnští Vrchaři
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Martin Vaclach DSQ
458 Příbor
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Tomáš Přibylka DSQ
459 SK Zlín
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Zdeněk Ondrůšek DSQ 7:33:48
460 SKÁJ team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Michal Ambruz DSQ 6:30:47
461 Skříša
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jan Skříšovský DSQ 5:04:27
462 TOMÍNO
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jiří Měchura DSQ 6:25:19
463 Valach
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Jaromír Kovařík DSQ 4:48:28
464 špica team
(Muži 35 až 49 let)
Zdeněk Horák DSQ 8:12:53
465 Impreza
(Muži nad 50 let)
Václav Gottwald DSQ
466 JoPe
(Muži nad 50 let)
Petr Jorníček DSQ
467 Aj my sme beh :)
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Kateřina Pospíšilová DSQ 5:12:45
468 Barčátko
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Barbora Urbanová DSQ 6:58:01
469 PSK Přerov - Znavené pohorky
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Pavlína Jordanová DSQ
470 Trek šnek
(Ženy 20 až 34 let)
Jana Raczová DSQ
471 SKÁJ team
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Veronika Mikulová DSQ
472 svišť
(Ženy 35 až 49 let)
Iva Pachtová DSQ